de

DZ HYP. Weil wir es können.

Kennzahlen

Angaben in Mio. €
Entwicklung Neugeschäft01.01. bis 30.06.202101.01. bis 30.06.2020
Firmenkunden3.7052.978
Privatkunden1.408750
Öffentliche Kunden261168
Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung (Auszug)01.01. bis 30.06.202101.01. bis 30.06.2020
Zinsüberschuss330,0301,9
Provisionsergebnis-22,8-16,7
Verwaltungsaufwand161,3147,6
Risikovorsorge-30,2-28,6
Finanzanlagesaldo2,4-1,8
Betriebsergebnis116,8114,7
Bestandsentwicklung30.06.202131.12.2020
Bilanzsumme81.11381.920
Immobilienkredite54.14053.338
Mitarbeiter (Anzahl)30.06.202131.12.2020
im Durchschnitt818819